8J0997020KX - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

With timing chain. 2.0L, with awd, TT. Reman.
Backordered
3H997032NX - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

3.6L, from vin 4l7060001. Q7. 3.6l. From Chassis/VIN 4L-7-058 501. Reman.
Backordered
4E1910560MX - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

4.2L, 2008-10, from vin 4e9009501. From Chassis/VIN 4E-9-009 501. Reman.
Backordered
4N0915233A - : Control Module for Audi Image

Control Module

High voltage battery, plug-in hybrid. A8 Quattro.
$318.59
MSRP $449.98
Save $131.39
29.2% Off
83A907115H - : ECM for Audi Image

ECM

Without s-line.
Backordered
85C907146F00A - : Serial Data Gateway Module for Audi Image

Serial Data Gateway Module

Control module data bus gateway.
Backordered
80A906259AAFY0 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Q5 PHEV. 2.0L plug-in hybrid.
Backordered
4L2910401A - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

3.0L, diesel. Q7. 3.0l tdi.
$1,922.33
MSRP $2,387.99
Save $465.66
19.5% Off
80A906259AFY0 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Q5.
$1,304.10
MSRP $1,620.00
Save $315.90
19.5% Off
4B0971883 - : Parking Aid Sensor Cap for Audi Image

Parking Aid Sensor Cap

V6 inner. 2009-13. V8. Reverse sensing system.
$4.89
MSRP $7.57
Save $2.68
35.4% Off
7D905377 - : Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor for Audi Image

Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor

750mm Harness. Green. Cabriolet A4. 1.8l. Front.
$103.19
MSRP $143.32
Save $40.13
28% Off
8V0907404J8V0 - : ECM for Audi Image

ECM

$2,213.85
MSRP $2,750.13
Save $536.28
19.5% Off
4G0927158AD - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Audi Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Incl.Auto Trans Valve Body.
$4,983.74
MSRP $6,190.98
Save $1,207.24
19.5% Off
8Y0907404B8Y0 - : ECM for Audi Image

ECM

$1,675.65
MSRP $2,081.55
Save $405.90
19.5% Off
4E0910560J - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

4.2L, 2004-07. Reman.
$2,146.58
MSRP $2,666.55
Save $519.97
19.5% Off
8E2910560GX - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Reman. 4.2L, A4/S4, auto trans. Cabriolet S4.
Backordered
8R1907115N - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Q5. 2.0l. 2.0L, without hybrid.
$1,750.30
MSRP $2,174.29
Save $423.99
19.5% Off
8E3910155M - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Audi Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

A4. Without Quattro. Trans Code JTT.
Backordered
8V0907115B8V0 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Lev spec. Convertible, 2.0L, engine code czra. A3. 2.0l gas.
$1,365.04
MSRP $1,695.70
Save $330.66
19.5% Off
5WA937086BT - : Body Control Module for Audi Image

Body Control Module

$372.94
MSRP $535.83
Save $162.89
30.4% Off
80A906259CFY0 - : ECM for Audi Image

ECM

2.0L plug-in hybrid.
Backordered
8W0907115S - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

2.0L code dbpa,cvla,dmsa,dpaa. A4. Engine code dbpa.
Backordered
8S0906259L - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

TT Quattro. 2.0L, without tts. TTS Quattro.
Backordered
6K905377E - : Knock Sensor for Audi Image

Knock Sensor

$101.99
MSRP $141.65
Save $39.66
28% Off
4KE907547A - : Control Module for Audi Image

Control Module

Camera system, night vision, to 01/07/2019.
Backordered
5Q0907441A - : Control Unit for Audi Image

Control Unit

A3, S3. Sedan, rear view camera.
Backordered
4M4915233B - : Control Module for Audi Image

Control Module

High voltage. from 06/22/2021.
Backordered
4K0907557F4KA - : ECM for Audi Image

ECM

RS6 Avant.
Backordered
8W0906259T - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

A5. A4 Quattro. Engine code dpaa. A4 allroad. 2.0L.
Backordered
4K0907551H4KF - : ECM for Audi Image

ECM

S7 Sportback. 2.9L.
Backordered
4G0907115H - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

A6. 2.0l. 2.0L, with awd.
Backordered
8S0906259H - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

TT Quattro. 2.0L, without tts.
$1,595.61
MSRP $1,982.13
Save $386.52
19.5% Off
4L0910560LX - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

4.2L, to vin 4l9029000. To Chassis/VIN 4L-9-029 000. Reman.
Backordered

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!